Προηγούμενη ημέραΠαρασκευή, 19 Οκτωβρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
Indonesia : Super League111:30MITRA KUKAR0-1BHAYANGKARA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Indonesia : Super League111:30PUSAMANIA BORNEO1-2PSM MAKASSAR1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : A-LeagueAL11:55ADELAIDE UNITED1-1SYDNEY FC1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
UEFA : Womens U17 European Championship : Qualifying : Group 2212:30NORWAY U17 (W)2-0ISRAEL U17 (W)0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Japan : J League 2213:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC0-0EHIME FC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Japan : J League113:30 KASHIWA REYSOL0-1NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Armenia : Division 1D214:00EREBUNI0-2ALASHKERT FC II0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier League U21 : Division 1U2114:00TOTTENHAM U211-0LEICESTER U210-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Georgia : Pirveli Liga214:00FC SAMGURALI TSKHALTUDO1-1FC SHEVARDENI 19061-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Georgia : Pirveli Liga214:00FC GAGRA5-1MERANI MARTVILI2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Georgia : Umaglesi Liga114:30CHIKHURA2-1DILA GORI2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Indonesia : Super League114:30BARITO PUTERA0-0PERSERU SERUI 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
UEFA : Womens U17 European Championship : Qualifying : Group 2215:00CROATIA U17 (W)0-1RUSSIA U17 (W)0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League115:00SAIPA1-2ESTEGHAL TEHRAN1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League115:00MACHINE SAZI FC1-1NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN FC0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League215:00HAPOEL RAMAT GAN2-1MACCABI AHI NAZRAT0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League215:00IRONI RAMAT HASHARON3-0HAPOEL MARMOREK2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League215:00HAPOEL ASHKELON1-1HAPOEL AFULA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League215:00HAPOEL IKSAL2-1SECTZIA NES TZIONA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League215:00HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM3-3HAPOEL BNEI LOD2-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL15:00HUTTEEN0-0AL MAJD0-00-0-ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL15:00AL-SAHEL2-1JABLAH2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL15:00AL SHORTA2-1AL NAWAEIR2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL15:00AL WATHBAH2-1TISHREEN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL15:00AL TALEIAH0-1AL KARAMAH0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL15:00HERAFIO HALAB1-3AL ITTIHAD0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League115:30SEPIDROOD RASHT0-0ZOB AHAN0-0--90+1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL16:00SMOUHA SC1-0HARAS EL HEDOUD1-0--54'1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League116:00DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH0-1AL AHLI0-1--60'1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League116:05BANNI YAS1-2EMIRATES CLUB1-1--54'1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League116:15SEPAHAN1-1NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FC1-1--ΗΜ1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League116:30ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN0-1PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR---45+1X2
India : Super LeagueISL17:00MUMBAI CITY FC0-0FC PUNE CITY---19'1X2
Jordan : Premier LeaguePL17:00AL AHLY0-0AL WIHDAT---21'1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League117:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS0-0PEYKAN---ΑΝΒ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA18:00FC VOLUNTARI-CONCORDIA CHIAJNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Premier LeaguePL18:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA-CSKA MOSCOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : West3W18:00LUKI-ENERGIYA-TEKSTILSHCHIK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL18:10AL BATEN-AL NASR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL18:10AL FAYSALY-AL TAAWON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL18:15AL RAED-AL FATH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga118:30CUKARICKI-VOJVODINA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League118:45AL WASL-AL NASR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League118:45ITTIHAD KALBA-DABBA AL FUJAIRAH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Algeria : Division 1119:00NA HUSSEIN DEY-CR BELOUIZDAD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belarus : Premier LeaguePL19:00FK VITEBSK-DNEPR MOGILEV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Croatia : Prva HNL119:00INTER ZAPRESIC-RIJEKA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga119:00BOHEMIANS 1905-VIKTORIA PLZEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League219:00USTI NAD LABEM-FK MAS TABORSKO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League219:00ZNOJMO-PARDUBICE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League219:00BUDEJOVICE-HRADEC KRALOVE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL19:00EL ISMAILY-AL ASYOTY SPORT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Latvia : Virsliga119:00RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA-VALMIERAS FK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa119:00PIAST GLIWICE-LECHIA GDANSK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : First League219:00GARBARNIA-NIECIECZA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA19:00DENIZLISPOR-AFJET AFYONSPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League119:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK-DESNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30DYNAMO DRESDEN-ERZGEBIRGE AUE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30SANDHAUSEN-INGOLSTADT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Algeria : Division 1119:45USM BEL ABBES-USM ALGER---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Algeria : Division 1119:45MC ORAN-JS KABYLIE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA20:00VEREYA-BOTEV VRACA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : SAS LigaenSAS20:00ESBJERG FB-HOBRO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : 2nd Division : Group 1120:00KOLDING IF-RINGOBING---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII20:00CARL ZEISS JENA-AALEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE20:00FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN-RW ERFURT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB20:00TSV BUCHBACH-BAYREUTH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB20:00AUGSBURG II-VFR GARCHING---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB20:00GREUTHER FURTH II-BAYERN MUNICH (AM)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW20:00FSV FRANKFURT-HOFFENHEIM II---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL20:00AL ITTIHAD-OHOD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Superettan220:00NORRBY IF-ORGRYTE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10AUSTRIA LUSTENAU-AUSTRIA WIEN (AM)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10SV LAFNITZ-RIED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10BW LINZ-SV HORN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10AUSTRIA KARNTEN-AMSTETTEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10WIENER NEUSTADT-FC LIEFERING---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10WATTENS-FC PASCHING---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : First League220:10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ-WIGRY SUWALKI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB20:30FC MEMMINGEN-FV ILLERTISSEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN20:30LUBECK-WERDER BREMEN II---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30VIKTORIA KOLN 1904-LIPPSTADT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30BOR. GLADBACH (AM)-BONNER SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30SV RODINGHAUSEN-WUPPERTAL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW20:30PIRMASENS-KICKERS OFFENBACH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Premier LeaguePL20:30LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW-FK ROSTOV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL20:30GALATASARAY-BURSASPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Algeria : Division 1121:00JS SAOURA-PARADOU AC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Primera B MetropolitanaPBM21:00DEPORTIVO RIESTRA-SAN TELMO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00CLERMONT FOOT-RED STAR 93---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00PARIS FC-CHATEAUROUX---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00AJACCIO-LE HAVRE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00TROYES-SOCHAUX---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00ORLEANS-VALENCIENNES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00NANCY-GRENOBLE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00METZ-NIORT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00AUXERRE-AS BEZIERS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00CHAMBLY-LYON LA DUCHERE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00ENTENTE SANNOIS-CONCARNEAU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00TOURS-RODEZ AVEYRON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00MARIGNANE-CHOLET---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00DUNKERQUE-DRANCY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00VILLEFRANCHE-QUEVILLY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00PAU FC-BOULOGNE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Championnat National321:00LE MANS-BOURG PERONNAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00EINDHOVEN-VOLENDAM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00CAMBUUR-HELMOND SPORT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00ALMERE CITY-GO AHEAD EAGLES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00JONG AJAX-WAALWIJK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00TELSTAR-NEC NIJMEGEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00RODA JC KERKRADE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00MAASTRICHT-JONG PSV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00FC OSS-DEN BOSCH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00DORDRECHT-JONG AZ ALKMAAR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA21:00CFR CLUJ-CSMS IASI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Challenge League221:00WINTERTHUR-FC VADUZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Primera B MetropolitanaPBM21:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA-ALMIRANTE BROWN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Primera B MetropolitanaPBM21:30TRISTAN SUAREZ-SACACHISPAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Primera B NacionalBT21:30ARSENAL SARANDI-DEPORTIVO MORON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Primera B NacionalBT21:30ALMAGRO-FERRO CARRIL OESTE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League121:30CLUB BRUGGE-WAASLAND BEVEREN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : 2e Klasse : 1st Stage1S21:30WESTERLO-OUD HEVERLEE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II21:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa121:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK-POGON SZCZECIN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH21:45SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY-MIDDLESBROUGH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1121:45LYON-NIMES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:45LIMERICK-ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:45BRAY WANDERERS-BOHEMIAN FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:45DERRY CITY-CORK CITY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:45DUNDALK-SLIGO ROVERS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : First Division : Play OffsPO21:45FINN HARPS-DROGHEDA UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : First League221:45STAL MIELEC-GKS KATOWICE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Wales : Premier LeaguePL21:45CAERNARFON TOWN-NEWTOWN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Wales : Premier LeaguePL21:45BARRY-LLANELLI AFC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Federal A : Zona 4FA422:00DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN-SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL22:00ENPPI-EL DAKHLEYA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL22:00SHAMROCK ROVERS-WATERFORD UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie BB22:00SPEZIA-PESCARA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL22:00NEWRY CITY AFC-INSTITUTE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division122:00CELTA VIGO-ALAVES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division222:00ELCHE-MALAGA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Cup : Round 3R322:15VILA REAL-FC PORTO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Προηγούμενη ημέραΣάββατο, 20 Οκτωβρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
Argentina : SuperligaPR01:00DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA-TALLERES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : SuperligaPR01:00VELEZ SARSFIELD-GIMNASIA LP---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie BB01:15CRB-GOIAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Paraguay : ClausuraCL01:303 DE FEBRERO-DEPORTIVO CAPIATA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Chile : Primera DivisionPR02:00UNION ESPANOLA-TEMUCO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie BB02:30SAO BENTO-CRICIUMA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Primera B NacionalBT03:00ATLETICO RAFAELA-OLIMPO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : SuperligaPR03:15COLON SANTA FE-RIVER PLATE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL03:15EL NACIONAL-UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Federal A : Zona 4FA403:30CA CHACO FOR EVER-SAN MARTIN DE FORMOSA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie BB03:30PONTE PRETA-FIGUEIRENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : ClausuraCL04:00SPORT HUANCAYO-AYACUCHO FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Honduras : Primera Division : AperturaAP04:15HONDURAS PROGRESO-CD VIDA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Liga MX AperturaAP05:00ATLAS-VERACRUZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL Pro : Round of 16R1605:30PHOENIX RISING FC-PORTLAND TIMBERS USL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2