Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή, 20 Ιανουαρίου 2019Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑAL08:05ΜΕΛΜΠΟΥΡΝ ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙ3-3ΟΥΕΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ1-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑAL10:05ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ1-1ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΙΝ ΡΟΑΡ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΧΟΝΓΚ ΚΟΝΓΚ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ111:30ΚΙΤΣΕ3-0ΓΟΥΟΡΙΟΡΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA12:30 ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΓΙΕΣΠΟΡ2-3ΑΛΤΑΙ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA12:30ΧΑΤΑΪΣΠΟΡ3-1ΓΚΕΝΤΣΛΕΡΜΠΙΡΛΙΓΚΙ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ113:00ΜΠΕΤΙΣ2-2ΧΙΡΟΝΑ1-2--73'1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ213:00ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ2-0ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ1-0--76'1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB113:00ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ3-0ΓΚΟΥΙΘΕΛΟ3-0--76'1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB113:00ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡΒΕ1-0ΡΕΑΡ ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΟΣ1-0--76'1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB313:00ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ ΙΙ0-0ΚΟΡΝΕΛΑ0-0--78'1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB113:00ΡΕΑΛ ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ Β0-1ΚΟΡΟΥΞΟ0-0--75'1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB413:00ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-0ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ ΙΙ3-0--77'1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB413:00ΧΟΥΜΙΓΙΑ2-1ΡΕΑΛ ΜΠΑΛΟΜΠΕΝΤΙΚΑ ΛΙΝΕΝΣΕ2-1--76'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ113:15ΒΙΛΕΜ1-0ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ1-0--61'1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ213:15ΛΕΪΣΟΕΣ2-1ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ Β2-1--55'1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA13:35ΦΡΟΖΙΝΟΝΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ0-2ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ0-2--ΗΜ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : SUPER LEAGUESL15:00ΟΦΗ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : ΦΟΥΤΜΠΟΛ ΛΙΓΚFL15:00ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL15:00ΑΛΑΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ-ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA15:00ΕΣΚΙΣΕΧΙΡΣΠΟΡ-ΓΚΙΡΕΣΟΥΝΣΠΟΡ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:30ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ-ΣΑΡΛΕΡΟΥΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL15:30ΧΑΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ-ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ U23-ΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:30ΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ-ΠΟΤΕΝΤΖΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:30ΤΡΑΠΑΝΙ-ΒΙΜΠΟΝΕΖΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:30ΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΖΕ-ΓΙΟΥΒΕ ΣΤΑΜΠΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ-ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ 1919---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΠΡΟ ΠΑΤΡΙΑ-ΟΛΜΠΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:30ΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΖΑ-ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΑΝΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΑΡΖΑΚΕΝΑ-ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΕΝΤΕΛΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ115:30ΕΜΕΝ-ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ115:30ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΤΣΑΠ-ΦΟΡΤ. ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL15:30ΣΟΥΠΕΡΣΠΟΡΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΜΠΛΟΥΜΦΟΝΤΕΙΝ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL15:30ΠΟΛΟΚΒΑΝΕ ΣΙΤΙ-ΜΠΙΝΤΒΕΣΤ ΒΙΤΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ116:00ΑΕ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ-ΑΠΟΕΛ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ116:00ΡΕΝ-ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA16:00ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ-ΣΑΜΠΝΤΟΡΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA16:00ΣΠΑΛ 2013-ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ BB16:00ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ-ΑΣΚΟΛΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ BB16:00ΠΑΝΤΟΒΑ-ΒΕΡΟΝΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑI16:30ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ-ΧΕΡΤΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΣΚΩΤΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ FA : ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟΣ ΓΥΡΟΣR416:30ΧΑΡΤΣ-ΛΙΒΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : 2Η ΦΑΣΗ17:00ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΙΛΛΟΙΣ-ΟΥΝΤ - ΧΕΒΕΡΛΕ ΛΕΟΥΒΕΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ117:00ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ-ΠΑΦΟΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ117:00ΑΒΕΣ-ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00ΜΑΦΡΑ-ΒΑΡΖΙΜ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00ΑΡΟΥΚΑ-ΠΕΝΑΦΙΕΛ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΚΑ ΒΙΣΕΟΥ-ΚΟΒΙΛΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ217:00ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝ-ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB117:00ΘΕΛΤΑ ΒΙΓΚΟ Β-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ Β---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : SUPER LEAGUESL17:15Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ-ΑΡΗΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ117:15ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ-ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΜΠΙΣΚΕΓΛΙΕ-ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ-ΡΕΝΤΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ-ΚΑΒΕΣΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB317:30ΟΛΟΤ-ΠΕΡΑΛΑΝΤΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB117:30ΝΑΒΑΛΚΑΡΝΕΡΟ-ΡΑΠΙΝΤΟ ΝΤΕ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ117:45ΑΓΙΑΞ-ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:00ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ-ΕΝ. Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL18:00ΦΟΥΛΑΜ-ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:00ΚΑΕΝ-ΜΑΡΣΕΙΓ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:00ΑΝΖΕ-ΝΑΝΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB318:00ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ-ΕΒΡΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB318:00ΣΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛ-ΚΟΝΚΟΥΕΝΣΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB118:00ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ ΛΕΟΝΕΣΑ-ΠΟΝΤΕΒΕΔΡΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB118:00ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΣΑΛΜΑΝΤΙΝΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑΛΝΤΟ-ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB418:00ΟΥΕΛΒΑ-ΜΠΑΝΤΑΧΟΘ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB418:00ΒΙΛΛΑΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ-ΡΕΑΛ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB418:00ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ-ΝΤΟΝ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΒΙΤΟΡΙΑ-ΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ-ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ-ΛΙΟΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL18:00ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ-ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA18:00ΑΛΤΙΝΟΡΝΤΟΥ-ΜΠΑΛΙΚΕΣΙΡΣΠΟΡ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB318:15ΚΑΣΤΕΓΙΟΝ-ΟΝΤΙΓΙΕΝΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:00ΓΑΝΔΗ-ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑI19:00ΣΑΛΚΕ-ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : SUPER LEAGUESL19:00ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΟΥΑΤΕΜΑΛΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL19:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΣΑΝΑΡΑΤΕ-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΓΟΥΑΣΤΑΤΟΥΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA19:00ΚΑΛΙΑΡΙ-ΕΜΠΟΛΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ219:00ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ ΚΟΙΜΠΡΑ-ΟΛΙΒΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ219:00ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ-ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ219:00ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ-ΤΑΡΑΓΟΝΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΟΥΑΤΕΜΑΛΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL19:30ΑΝΤΙΚΟΥΑ-ΠΕΤΑΠΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΛΕΟΥΜΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ219:30ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΦΑΡ ΣΑΜΠΑ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΑΤΑΜΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA19:30ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ-ΠΙΣΤΙΓΙΕΖΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Γ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ19:30ΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908-ΡΙΕΤΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:30ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ-ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ119:30ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ-ΡΕΑΛ ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ119:30ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ-ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ120:00ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ-ΝΤΙΖΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΟΥΑΤΕΜΑΛΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL20:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΑΤΕΚΟ-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΛΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL20:00ΠΟΥΜΑΣ-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΤΕ ΓΟΥΑΝΤΑΛΑΧΑΡΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB120:00ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ Β-ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ Β---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:00ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-ΟΣΤΑΝΔΗ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΟΛΙΒΙΑ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP21:00ΚΛΑΜΠ ΝΤΕΣΤΡΟΓΙΕΡΣ-ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΡΟΥΖ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ221:00ΕΞΤΡΕΜΑΔΟΥΡΑ-ΟΒΙΕΔΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL21:30ΠΕΡΕΖ ΖΕΛΕΝΤΟΝ-ΓΚΡΕΣΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA21:30ΝΑΠΟΛΙ-ΛΑΤΣΙΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ121:45ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ-ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ122:00ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ-ΛΥΩΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ BB22:00ΠΕΣΚΑΡΑ-ΚΡΕΜΟΝΕΖΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ122:00ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ-ΦΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT23:00ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ-ΟΥΡΑΚΑΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:00ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ-ΣΑΡΤΑΓΚΙΝΕΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΟΝΔΟΥΡΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:00ΡΕΑΛ ΝΤΕ ΜΙΝΑΣ-ΜΟΤΑΓΚΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:05ΛΙΜΟΝ-ΧΕΡΕΝΤΙΑΝΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΟΛΙΒΙΑ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP23:15ΧΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜΑΝ-ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΟΛΙΒΙΑ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP23:15ΣΑΝ ΧΟΣΕ ΟΡΟΥΡΟ-ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΠΟΤΟΣΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΕΛ ΣΑΛΒΑΔΟΡ : ΠΡΙΜΕΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:15ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ-ΜΟΥΝΙΣΙΠΑΛ ΛΙΜΕΝΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:55ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΣΑΠΡΙΣΑ-ΓΟΥΑΔΕΛΟΥΠΗ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2